CHHA Header

Atlantic Hockey Regular Season Standings

* - Indicates Atlantic Hockey Tournament Champion
        
 

2003-04

SchoolGPW-L-TPCTPTS
1Holy Cross *2417-4-3.77137
2Mercyhurst2416-7-1.68833
3Quinnipiac2412-6-6.62530
4Sacred Heart2412-8-4.58328
5Connecticut249-10-5.47923
6Canisius249-11-4.45822
7Bentley247-13-4.37518
8Army246-15-3.31315
9American International243-17-4.20810
 
 

2004-05

SchoolGPW-L-TPCTPTS
1Quinnipiac2416-6-2.70834
2Canisius2414-7-3.64631
Mercyhurst *2414-7-3.64631
4Holy Cross2412-7-5.60429
5Sacred Heart2413-10-1.56327
6Connecticut2410-12-2.45822
7Bentley246-13-5.35417
8Army245-16-3.27113
9American International244-16-4.25012
 
 

2005-06

SchoolGPW-L-TPCTPTS
1Holy Cross *2819-7-2.71440
2Mercyhurst2819-8-1.69639
3Sacred Heart2818-8-2.67938
4Bentley2811-12-5.48227
5Army2810-12-6.46426
6Connecticut289-18-1.33919
7Canisius288-18-2.32118
8American International286-17-5.30417
 
 

2006-07

SchoolGPW-L-TPCTPTS
1RIT2820-7-1.73241
2Sacred Heart2817-7-4.67938
3Army2815-8-5.62535
4Connecticut2815-11-2.57132
5Air Force *2813-10-5.55431
6Holy Cross289-14-5.41123
7Bentley2811-17-0.39322
Mercyhurst289-15-4.39322
9Canisius289-16-3.37521
10American International287-20-1.26815
 
 

2007-08

SchoolGPW-L-TPCTPTS
1Army2817-8-3.66137
2RIT2815-8-5.62535
3Air Force *2814-9-5.58933
4Sacred Heart2814-11-3.55431
5Mercyhurst2811-10-7.51829
6Canisius2810-13-5.44625
Connecticut2811-14-3.44625
8Bentley289-13-6.42924
9Holy Cross289-15-4.39322
10American International288-17-3.33919
 
 

2008-09

SchoolGPW-L-TPCTPTS
1Air Force *2820-6-2.75042
RIT2820-6-2.75042
3Mercyhurst2817-8-3.66137
4Bentley2815-11-2.57132
5Canisius2812-12-4.50028
6Army2810-12-6.46426
7Holy Cross2810-15-3.41123
8Sacred Heart289-16-3.37521
9Connecticut288-18-2.32118
10American International285-22-1.19611
 
 

2009-10

SchoolGPW-L-TPCTPTS
1RIT *2822-5-1.80445
2Sacred Heart2816-9-3.62535
3Air Force2814-8-6.60734
4Mercyhurst2815-10-3.58933
5Canisius2813-11-4.53630
6Army2810-12-6.46426
7Holy Cross2810-13-5.44625
8Bentley2810-15-3.41123
9Connecticut286-19-3.26815
10American International285-19-4.25014
 
 

2010-11

SchoolGPW-L-TPCTPTS
1RIT2715-5-7.68537
2Air Force *2714-7-6.63034
3Holy Cross2714-8-5.61133
4Niagara2715-10-2.59332
5Robert Morris2713-9-5.57431
6Connecticut2713-12-2.51928
7Mercyhurst2712-13-2.48126
8Canisius2710-12-5.46325
9Army2710-13-4.44424
10Bentley279-13-5.42623
11Sacred Heart275-16-6.29616
12American International277-19-1.27815
 
 

2011-12

SchoolGPW-L-TPCTPTS
1Air Force *2715-6-6.66736
2Niagara2714-6-7.64835
3Holy Cross2715-8-4.63034
Mercyhurst2715-8-4.63034
RIT2714-7-6.63034
6Bentley2713-7-7.61133
7Robert Morris2713-9-5.57431
8Connecticut2712-12-3.50027
9Canisius2710-14-3.42623
10American International276-18-3.27815
11Sacred Heart274-20-3.20411
Army273-19-5.20411
 
 

2012-13

SchoolGPW-L-TPCTPTS
1Niagara2720-5-2.77842
2Air Force2715-7-5.64835
3Holy Cross2715-9-3.61133
4Connecticut2714-10-3.57431
5Robert Morris2713-11-3.53729
6Mercyhurst2712-11-4.51928
7Canisius *2712-13-2.48126
RIT2711-12-4.48126
9American International279-12-6.44424
10Bentley2710-14-3.42623
11Army277-15-5.35219
12Sacred Heart272-21-4.1488
 
 

2013-14

SchoolGPW-L-TPCTPTS
1Mercyhurst2717-4-6.74140
2Bentley2716-7-4.66736
3Connecticut2715-9-3.61133
Air Force2715-9-3.61133
5Robert Morris *2713-9-5.57431
6Niagara2711-11-5.50027
7Holy Cross2711-13-3.46325
Canisius2711-13-3.46325
9RIT2710-14-3.42623
10Sacred Heart2711-16-0.40722
11American International279-17-1.35219
12Army275-22-0.18510
 
 

2014-15

SchoolGPW-L-TPCTPTS
1Robert Morris2819-5-4.75042
2Canisius2815-7-6.64336
3Bentley2814-9-5.58933
RIT *2814-9-5.58933
5Mercyhurst2814-11-3.55431
6Holy Cross2812-11-5.51829
Air Force2813-12-3.51829
8Sacred Heart2810-12-6.46426
9Army288-16-4.35720
10American International284-17-7.26815
11Niagara285-19-4.25014
 
 
CHHA Footer